Skip to content
Twilight Monk

System requirements

Twilight Monk system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Twilight Monk comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 5 GB of storage.

Full controller support

Explore the shattered world of Speria as the last remnant of ancient Kung Fu warriors in Twilight Monk! Destroy demons, or enslave them as you hunt down and obliterate the portals from whence they came. In Twilight Monk, you will explore Metroidvania dungeons connected by an open world.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10
Processor Quad Core 2.5 GHZ
Memory 8 GB RAM
Graphics Intel(R) Integrated Graphics - HD Graphics 530
Storage 5 GB available space
DirectX Version 11 Version 11

Storage

5 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Twilight Monk?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Twilight Monk comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 5 GB of storage.
Does Twilight Monk have controller support?
Full controller support
How much RAM does Twilight Monk need?
8 GB RAM
What graphics card does Twilight Monk need?
Intel(R) Integrated Graphics - HD Graphics 530
How much storage space does Twilight Monk need?
5 GB available space

Twilight Monk

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games