Skip to content
Red or Blue

System requirements

Red or Blue system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Red or Blue comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.

Red or Blue? Your choice decides life or death

Minimum Recommended
OS windows 10 windows 10
Processor 3GHz 3GHz
Memory 4 GB RAM 8 GB RAM
Graphics 2GB Dedicated GPU Memory 2GB Dedicated GPU Memory
Storage 4 GB available space 6 GB available space
DirectX Version 12 Version 12

Storage

4 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Red or Blue?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Red or Blue comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Red or Blue need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Red or Blue need?
2GB Dedicated GPU Memory
How much storage space does Red or Blue need?
4 GB available space

Red or Blue

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games