Skip to content
Puzzle: Triangles

System requirements

Puzzle: Triangles system requirements

Puzzle: Triangles - The game is a challenging and interesting puzzle game.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7/8/10 —
Processor Intel Core 2 Duo E6320 (2*1866) or equivalent —
Memory 1 GB RAM —
Graphics GeForce 7600 GS (512 MB) or equivalent —
Storage 1 GB available space —

Storage

1 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

How much RAM does Puzzle: Triangles need?
1 GB RAM
What graphics card does Puzzle: Triangles need?
GeForce 7600 GS (512 MB) or equivalent
How much storage space does Puzzle: Triangles need?
1 GB available space

Puzzle: Triangles

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games