Skip to content
Puzzle Garden

System requirements

Puzzle Garden system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Puzzle Garden comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.28 GB of storage.

A short, casual puzzle game where you utilize unique land layouts and crop abilities to maximize your profit.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10/11 Windows 10/11
Processor Intel Core i5-8400 Intel Core i7-4790
Memory 2 GB RAM 4 GB RAM
Graphics NVIDIA GeForce GTX 760 NVIDIA GeForce GTX 960
Storage 290 MB available space 290 MB available space

Storage

0.28 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Puzzle Garden?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Puzzle Garden comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.28 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Puzzle Garden need?
2 GB RAM
What graphics card does Puzzle Garden need?
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 760
How much storage space does Puzzle Garden need?
290 MB available space

Puzzle Garden

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games