Skip to content
Tiny Terra Spaces

System requirements

Tiny Terra Spaces system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Tiny Terra Spaces comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 2 GB of storage.

Tiny Terra Spaces is a cosy, slow-paced builder where you can create your own charming medieval island. Choose whether to design an island from scratch, expand on an existing one, or take on gentle challenges in hop mode to unlock new places. With cosy 3D buildings and a theme inspired by the beauty and history of Scotland, you can build at your own pace and enjoy the process of bringing your world to life.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7 (SP1+) and Windows 10+
Processor AMD Ryzen 5 3600 6-Core Processor 6 cores 3.60 GHz
Memory 4 GB RAM
Graphics NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER
Storage 2 GB available space

Storage

2 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Tiny Terra Spaces?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Tiny Terra Spaces comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 2 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Tiny Terra Spaces need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Tiny Terra Spaces need?
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER
How much storage space does Tiny Terra Spaces need?
2 GB available space

Tiny Terra Spaces

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games