Skip to content
Time Circuit

System requirements

Time Circuit system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Time Circuit comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 2 GB of storage.

Deep integration of city builder and tower defense. Time is the most crucial resource in this world. Lead your clan to construct a base in the dazzling circuit world and fend off waves of enemy attacks!

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7 64 Bit Windows 10/11 64 Bit
Processor Intel i3-4160 or AMD FX-4350 Intel i5-3570K or AMD FX-9590
Memory 4 GB RAM 8 GB RAM
Graphics Nvidia GeForce GTX 650 or AMD Radeon HD 7750 Nvidia GeForce GTX 970 or AMD Radeon R9 390X
Storage 2 GB available space 2 GB available space

Storage

2 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Time Circuit?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Time Circuit comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 2 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Time Circuit need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Time Circuit need?
Nvidia GeForce GTX 650 or AMD Radeon HD 7750
How much storage space does Time Circuit need?
2 GB available space

Time Circuit

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games