Skip to content
Take That

System requirements

Take That system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Take That comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.

The median Adventure game asks for 4 GB of RAM.

Light Western shooting game, can quickly play the core content even if you only got 10 minutes break. Other fun patterns are added to the game to help you kill time when you don't know what to play.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7
Processor intel i3-2100 / AMD A8-5600ki
Memory 2 GB RAM
Graphics GeForce GTX 630 / Radeon HD 6570
Storage 1 GB available space
DirectX Version 11

Storage

1 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Take That?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Take That comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Take That need?
2 GB RAM
What graphics card does Take That need?
GeForce GTX 630 / Radeon HD 6570
How much storage space does Take That need?
1 GB available space

Take That

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games