Skip to content
Switch Box

System requirements

Switch Box system requirements

Full controller support

"Switch Box" is a 2D pixel-art puzzle platformer. In an unfamiliar world, you must interact with the environment and utilize tools to solve challenges, overcome obstacles, and ultimately discover the path back home.

Minimum Recommended
OS Microsoft Windows 10
Processor Intel Core i3
Memory 1 GB RAM
Graphics NVIDIA GTX650
Storage 200 MB available space

Storage

0.2 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

Does Switch Box have controller support?
Full controller support
How much RAM does Switch Box need?
1 GB RAM
What graphics card does Switch Box need?
NVIDIA GTX650
How much storage space does Switch Box need?
200 MB available space

Switch Box

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games