Skip to content
Sundy Stairway

System requirements

Sundy Stairway system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Sundy Stairway comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 2 GB of storage.

Join Sunday, a 14-year-old boy who moves with his family to Calendar Town, where mysterious deaths and suicide cases seem to occur. Tragedy will come when one of his relatives is found dead in his home. Help Sunday to discover the mysteries of this town in this visual novel rpg with dreamcore and aesthetic style.

Minimum Recommended
OS 10
Processor i3
Memory 4 GB RAM
Graphics Any
Storage 2 GB available space

Storage

2 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Sundy Stairway?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Sundy Stairway comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 2 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Sundy Stairway need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Sundy Stairway need?
Any
How much storage space does Sundy Stairway need?
2 GB available space

Sundy Stairway

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games