Skip to content
Sneaky Pirates

System requirements

Sneaky Pirates system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Sneaky Pirates comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 0.59 GB of storage.

Full controller support

Sneaky Pirates is a fast-paced online multiplayer social deduction game for 4 players. Hide among ships, steal from rivals, and use power-ups to escape or fight back. Play it safe or go all-in—no winner is safe until the last second! Customize your ship and be the king of pirates!

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 or higher
Processor Dual Core 2.4 ghz 64 bits
Memory 2 GB RAM
Graphics DX10 or Vulkan capable GPU
Storage 600 MB available space
DirectX Version 11

Storage

0.59 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Sneaky Pirates?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Sneaky Pirates comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 0.59 GB of storage.
Does Sneaky Pirates have controller support?
Full controller support
How much RAM does Sneaky Pirates need?
2 GB RAM
What graphics card does Sneaky Pirates need?
DX10 or Vulkan capable GPU
How much storage space does Sneaky Pirates need?
600 MB available space

Sneaky Pirates

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games