Skip to content
Slash It Ultimate

System requirements

Slash It Ultimate system requirements

Slash It Ultimate asks for more RAM than 2% of Indie games.

The median Indie game asks for 2 GB of RAM.

Play the rhythm of a song through various game modes and compete with other players!

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows XP,7,8,10
Processor 2 GHz
Memory 256 MB RAM
Graphics 256 MB
Storage 700 MB available space
DirectX Version 9.0c

Storage

0.68 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

How much RAM does Slash It Ultimate need?
256 MB RAM
What graphics card does Slash It Ultimate need?
256 MB
How much storage space does Slash It Ultimate need?
700 MB available space

Slash It Ultimate

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games