Skip to content
Shadows of Zana

System requirements

Shadows of Zana system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Shadows of Zana comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.

Full controller support

Swing, dash, slide and slice your way through the Sequel of Phantom of Zana. Blast, hack and slash your opponents or bounce off their heads! Power up Fantastic Fania and bring The Color back to Zana in this retro inspired 2D Action Platformer.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10
Processor Intel Pentium CPU Gold 6500
Memory 2 GB RAM
Graphics Intel UHD
Storage 1 GB available space

Storage

1 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Shadows of Zana?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Shadows of Zana comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.
Does Shadows of Zana have controller support?
Full controller support
How much RAM does Shadows of Zana need?
2 GB RAM
What graphics card does Shadows of Zana need?
Intel UHD
How much storage space does Shadows of Zana need?
1 GB available space

Shadows of Zana

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games