Skip to content
San Yin

System requirements

San Yin system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs San Yin comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.

Sanyin is a platform action music game. Under the Xuanhuan sky where the star rhythm has collapsed, use rhythm as a blade and dodge as a gap to rebuild the sound of the Heavenly Dao amid the glint of swords and shadows of blades.

Minimum Recommended
OS win 10
Processor Intel Core i5-7Y54
Memory 8 GB RAM
Graphics Intel HD Graphics 615
Storage 1 GB available space

Storage

1 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for San Yin?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs San Yin comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.
How much RAM does San Yin need?
8 GB RAM
What graphics card does San Yin need?
Intel HD Graphics 615
How much storage space does San Yin need?
1 GB available space

San Yin

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games