Skip to content
More Than Words

System requirements

More Than Words system requirements

More Than Words is demanding: it asks for 16 GB of RAM and 9 GB of storage, so a mid-range 2023 PC will be working hard.

More than words is a conversational game in which you can Chat with a smart, friendly, and beautiful chatbot powered by GOOGLE GEMMA 3. The chatbot remembers your past conversations. The conversations are local, so they're anonymous.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 (64 Bit)
Processor Intel Core i5-2500K 3.3GHz Or AMD FX-8320
Memory 16 GB RAM
Graphics Nvidia GeForce GTX 950 2 GB/ AMD Radeon R9
Storage 9 GB available space

Storage

9 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for More Than Words?
More Than Words is demanding: it asks for 16 GB of RAM and 9 GB of storage, so a mid-range 2023 PC will be working hard.
How much RAM does More Than Words need?
16 GB RAM
What graphics card does More Than Words need?
Nvidia GeForce GTX 950 2 GB/ AMD Radeon R9
How much storage space does More Than Words need?
9 GB available space

More Than Words

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games