Skip to content
Monster Tower

System requirements

Monster Tower system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Monster Tower comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.29 GB of storage.

You will enter an endless monster tower, and you will have to defeat monsters and get equipment to equip yourself. You can also use various upgrade items to strengthen your weapons and challenge higher levels. How many levels can you kill in this monster tower? Let's wait and see!

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 Windows 10
Processor AMD Ryzen 5 3600 AMD Ryzen 5 3600
Memory 2 GB RAM 4 GB RAM
Graphics NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER
Storage 300 MB available space 500 MB available space

Storage

0.29 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Monster Tower?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Monster Tower comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.29 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Monster Tower need?
2 GB RAM
What graphics card does Monster Tower need?
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER
How much storage space does Monster Tower need?
300 MB available space

Monster Tower

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games