Skip to content
Machina Blade

System requirements

Machina Blade system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Machina Blade comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.

Full controller support

In Machina Blade what matters the most is your skill. Choose a character and explore a mysterious, ever-changing floating island while fighting your way through hordes of Machinas with up to four players on local co-op.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7
Processor intel core i3 gen 7th 64bit
Memory 4 GB RAM
Graphics Onboard Graphics Card
Storage 4 GB available space

Storage

4 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Machina Blade?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Machina Blade comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.
Does Machina Blade have controller support?
Full controller support
How much RAM does Machina Blade need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Machina Blade need?
Onboard Graphics Card
How much storage space does Machina Blade need?
4 GB available space

Machina Blade

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games