Skip to content
Love and Crime

System requirements

Love and Crime system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Love and Crime comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 0.5 GB of storage.

Visual romantic anime novel in the otome genre - a thriller with an exciting detective plot. Take up the investigation! Find your love! Your choices influence the plot and actions of the characters! 7 novel endings!

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10
Processor 1.8GHz Dual-Core CPU
Memory 2 GB RAM
Graphics Integrated Graphics
Storage 512 MB available space

Storage

0.5 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Love and Crime?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Love and Crime comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 0.5 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Love and Crime need?
2 GB RAM
What graphics card does Love and Crime need?
Integrated Graphics
How much storage space does Love and Crime need?
512 MB available space

Love and Crime

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games