Skip to content
Killing random dudes online

System requirements

Killing random dudes online system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Killing random dudes online comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.

Killing random dudes online is a plane game where you and your friends kill each other for fun to kill time. Killing random dudes online offers advanced mouse controll to control the planes but you can use your keyboard if you prefer.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 32-bit Windows 10 64-bit
Processor i5 i5
Memory 8 GB RAM 8 GB RAM
Graphics NVIDIA GeForce 470 GTX or AMD Radeon 6870 HD series card or higher. NVIDIA GeForce 470 GTX or AMD Radeon 6870 HD series card or higher.
Storage 4 GB available space 4 GB available space
DirectX Version 11 Version 12

Storage

4 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Killing random dudes online?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Killing random dudes online comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Killing random dudes online need?
8 GB RAM
What graphics card does Killing random dudes online need?
NVIDIA GeForce 470 GTX or AMD Radeon 6870 HD series card or higher.
How much storage space does Killing random dudes online need?
4 GB available space

Killing random dudes online

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games