Skip to content
IWA Retro Adventure

System requirements

IWA Retro Adventure system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs IWA Retro Adventure comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.

A logical platform game. Calm gameplay, but thought-provoking. Save your brother from the clutches of an unknown monster that has kidnapped him and is now setting traps for you to hinder your search and pursuit.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 Windows 10/11
Processor Single core 2,4 Ghz Single core 2.8 Ghz
Memory 4 GB RAM 4 GB RAM
Graphics 2 Gb vram 4 Gb vram
Storage 1 GB available space 1 GB available space

Storage

1 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for IWA Retro Adventure?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs IWA Retro Adventure comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.
How much RAM does IWA Retro Adventure need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does IWA Retro Adventure need?
2 Gb vram
How much storage space does IWA Retro Adventure need?
1 GB available space

IWA Retro Adventure

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games