Skip to content
Gekko Episode of Yurihime

System requirements

Gekko Episode of Yurihime system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Gekko Episode of Yurihime comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 2 GB of storage.

In a stage where swords, machines, and ponytails appear in modern society A school love comedy visual novel in which you can enjoy a love story This is the third installment of the Gekko series. In this work, you can enjoy the love story of “Yurihime,” the protagonist's older sister and teacher.

Minimum Recommended
OS WINDOWS10
Processor Intel® CoreTM i3-4160
Memory 4 GB RAM
Graphics Intel® HD Graphics 4400
Storage 2 GB available space
DirectX Version 11

Storage

2 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Gekko Episode of Yurihime?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Gekko Episode of Yurihime comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 2 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Gekko Episode of Yurihime need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Gekko Episode of Yurihime need?
Intel® HD Graphics 4400
How much storage space does Gekko Episode of Yurihime need?
2 GB available space

Gekko Episode of Yurihime

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games