Skip to content
Fantasia Sango Mysteria

System requirements

Fantasia Sango Mysteria system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Fantasia Sango Mysteria comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 3 GB of storage.

*** This Game is only available in Chinese *** A brand new chapter in the Fantasy Three Kingdoms series, once again experiencing the coexistence of human beings, gods, demons and monsters, and a world where reality and reality are intertwined.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7 Windows 10 64 bit
Processor Intel Quad Core i5-2300 or AMD FX-6300 Intel Quad Core i7 3770K or AMD Ryzen 5 1600X
Memory 4 GB RAM 8 GB RAM
Graphics Nvidia GeForce GTX 750 (1GB) or AMD Radeon HD 7770 (1GB) nVidia GeForce GTX 780 Ti/970 (High settings) and 1070 (Ultra settings) or AMD R9 290/AMD RX480 (High settings)
Storage 3 GB available space 3 GB available space
DirectX Version 11 Version 11

Storage

3 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Fantasia Sango Mysteria?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Fantasia Sango Mysteria comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 3 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Fantasia Sango Mysteria need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Fantasia Sango Mysteria need?
Nvidia GeForce GTX 750 (1GB) or AMD Radeon HD 7770 (1GB)
How much storage space does Fantasia Sango Mysteria need?
3 GB available space

Fantasia Sango Mysteria

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games