Skip to content
Evil of Demons: Algailah

System requirements

Evil of Demons: Algailah system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Evil of Demons: Algailah comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.

Full controller support

Evil of Demons: Algailah is a survival horror game, hiding and escaping, where the hero is kidnapped by a demon at noon the hero wakes up and finds himself somewhere underground, tries to get out of the predicament by finding keys and collecting the statues to open the exit door, you must have to hide from the devil and sneak away from him so that he can survive. Along the way there will be obstacles and places to hide. While you try to escape from the demon home you will explore the fearsome cellar of the Demon Reveal some facts.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 Windows 10
Processor Intel Core i5 Intel Core i5
Memory 4 GB RAM 8 GB RAM
Graphics Nvidia GeForce GTX 1060 / Radeon RX 580 Nvidia GeForce GTX 1650 / Radeon RX 580
Storage 4 GB available space 4 GB available space

Storage

4 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Evil of Demons: Algailah?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Evil of Demons: Algailah comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.
Does Evil of Demons: Algailah have controller support?
Full controller support
How much RAM does Evil of Demons: Algailah need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Evil of Demons: Algailah need?
Nvidia GeForce GTX 1060 / Radeon RX 580
How much storage space does Evil of Demons: Algailah need?
4 GB available space

Evil of Demons: Algailah

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games