Skip to content
Conbunn Cardboard

System requirements

Conbunn Cardboard system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Conbunn Cardboard comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.49 GB of storage.

Full controller support

A chill and cozy platformer. Hop around collecting the lost CDs of a cute DJ in this land made of cardboard!

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 Windows 10
Processor Intel Core i3 or AMD 3020e —
Memory 4 GB RAM —
Storage 500 MB available space 500 MB available space

Storage

0.49 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Conbunn Cardboard?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Conbunn Cardboard comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.49 GB of storage.
Does Conbunn Cardboard have controller support?
Full controller support
How much RAM does Conbunn Cardboard need?
4 GB RAM
How much storage space does Conbunn Cardboard need?
500 MB available space

Conbunn Cardboard

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games