Skip to content
Castle of Collapse

System requirements

Castle of Collapse system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Castle of Collapse comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.

Just go up, don't look down, and take down the enemies. You will be addicted to this platform game that will challenge you to the fullest.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7, 10 (64bit) —
Processor Intel® CoreTM 2 Duo —
Memory 4 GB RAM —
Graphics Intel® UHD 600 Graphics —
Storage 1 GB available space —

Storage

1 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Castle of Collapse?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Castle of Collapse comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 1 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Castle of Collapse need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Castle of Collapse need?
Intel® UHD 600 Graphics
How much storage space does Castle of Collapse need?
1 GB available space

Castle of Collapse

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games