Skip to content
Candy Mandy

System requirements

Candy Mandy system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Candy Mandy comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 0.13 GB of storage.

Classic game in the popular "three in a row" genre.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7 —
Processor Dual Core CPU —
Memory 2048 MB RAM —
Graphics 512mb —
Storage 130 MB available space —

Storage

0.13 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Candy Mandy?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Candy Mandy comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 0.13 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Candy Mandy need?
2048 MB RAM
What graphics card does Candy Mandy need?
512mb
How much storage space does Candy Mandy need?
130 MB available space

Candy Mandy

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games