Skip to content
Box Wrangler

System requirements

Box Wrangler system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Box Wrangler comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.49 GB of storage.

Satisfyingly collect orbs and slay demons using 3 distinct boxes, 6 primary and 3 secondary unlock-able weapons.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 Windows 11
Memory 2 GB RAM 4 GB RAM
Graphics 512 mb VRAM 2gb VRAM
Storage 500 MB available space 1 GB available space

Storage

0.49 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Box Wrangler?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Box Wrangler comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.49 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Box Wrangler need?
2 GB RAM
What graphics card does Box Wrangler need?
512 mb VRAM
How much storage space does Box Wrangler need?
500 MB available space

Box Wrangler

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games