Skip to content
Black Wolfberry: WuJing

System requirements

Black Wolfberry: WuJing system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Black Wolfberry: WuJing comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 5 GB of storage.

This is a third-person action shooter where you need to break through a maze

Minimum Recommended
OS win7/win10 win7/win10
Processor i5-4210M i7-9700
Memory 4 GB RAM 8 GB RAM
Graphics NVIDIA GeForce GTX 960M NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650
Storage 5 GB available space 5 MB available space

Storage

5 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Black Wolfberry: WuJing?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Black Wolfberry: WuJing comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 5 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Black Wolfberry: WuJing need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Black Wolfberry: WuJing need?
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 960M
How much storage space does Black Wolfberry: WuJing need?
5 GB available space

Black Wolfberry: WuJing

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games