Skip to content
Bigfoot Hunting

System requirements

Bigfoot Hunting system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Bigfoot Hunting comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.

Hunt the legend and survive the untamed wilderness.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 10 (64-bit) Windows 10 (64-bit)
Processor Quad Core Intel i5 or AMD equivalent 4 GHz+ Quad Core Intel i5 or AMD equivalent 4 GHz+
Memory 4 GB RAM 8 GB RAM
Graphics GTX 1060 GTX 3060
Storage 4 GB available space 4 GB available space

Storage

4 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Bigfoot Hunting?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Bigfoot Hunting comfortably: it asks for 8 GB of RAM and 4 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Bigfoot Hunting need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Bigfoot Hunting need?
GTX 1060
How much storage space does Bigfoot Hunting need?
4 GB available space

Bigfoot Hunting

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games