Skip to content
Battle for Sea 3D

System requirements

Battle for Sea 3D system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Battle for Sea 3D comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.15 GB of storage.

Naval battles of ships

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7/8/10 —
Processor 3GHz Duo Core Processor —
Memory 4 GB RAM —
Graphics NVIDIA GeForce 450 or higher with 1GB Memory —
Storage 150 MB available space —
DirectX Version 9.0 —

Storage

0.15 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Battle for Sea 3D?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Battle for Sea 3D comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.15 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Battle for Sea 3D need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Battle for Sea 3D need?
NVIDIA GeForce 450 or higher with 1GB Memory
How much storage space does Battle for Sea 3D need?
150 MB available space

Battle for Sea 3D

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games