Skip to content
Bamorota Defense

System requirements

Bamorota Defense system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Bamorota Defense comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.49 GB of storage.

Defend the sealstones in a fantasy world! Place towers and cast spells to stop endless waves of monsters in this casual tower defense game.

Minimum Recommended
OS Window10 —
Processor I5 —
Memory 4 GB RAM —
Graphics GTX 1060 —
Storage 500 MB available space —
DirectX Version 11 —

Storage

0.49 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Bamorota Defense?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Bamorota Defense comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.49 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Bamorota Defense need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does Bamorota Defense need?
GTX 1060
How much storage space does Bamorota Defense need?
500 MB available space

Bamorota Defense

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games