Skip to content
Animals Memory: Cats

System requirements

Animals Memory: Cats system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Animals Memory: Cats comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 0.1 GB of storage.

Animals Memory: Cats is a card game with pictures of different cats that will test your memory. The aim of the game is to find pairs of cards

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows XP and newer Windows XP and newer
Processor Athlon 2 X3 450 AMD fx6300
Memory 1024 MB RAM 2048 MB RAM
Graphics GeForce EN9600 GT GeForce EN9800 GT
Storage 100 MB available space 200 MB available space

Storage

0.1 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for Animals Memory: Cats?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs Animals Memory: Cats comfortably: it asks for 2 GB of RAM and 0.1 GB of storage.
How much RAM does Animals Memory: Cats need?
1024 MB RAM
What graphics card does Animals Memory: Cats need?
GeForce EN9600 GT
How much storage space does Animals Memory: Cats need?
100 MB available space

Animals Memory: Cats

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games