Skip to content
Aerial Cleaner

System requirements

Aerial Cleaner system requirements

Full controller support

Players will take on the role of a high-altitude cleaner, using a water gun to clean dirt on tall buildings while also battling monsters flying around to protect their lives.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7 (SP1+), Windows 10 and Windows 11
Processor x86, x64 architecture with SSE2 instruction set support
Memory 1 GB RAM
Graphics DX10, DX11, DX12 capable
Storage 1 GB available space
DirectX Version 10

Storage

1 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

Does Aerial Cleaner have controller support?
Full controller support
How much RAM does Aerial Cleaner need?
1 GB RAM
What graphics card does Aerial Cleaner need?
DX10, DX11, DX12 capable
How much storage space does Aerial Cleaner need?
1 GB available space

Aerial Cleaner

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games