Skip to content
A Mansion on the Hill

System requirements

A Mansion on the Hill system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs A Mansion on the Hill comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.14 GB of storage.

You ache for revenge. This is a story about the oligarch that destroyed your family, and your decision to kill him (or not).

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7 SP1
Processor Dual-core processor (Intel Core 2 Duo, AMD Athlon II)
Memory 4 GB RAM
Graphics OpenGL 2.1 / OpenGL ES 2.0 compatible GPU
Storage 140 MB available space

Storage

0.14 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for A Mansion on the Hill?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs A Mansion on the Hill comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.14 GB of storage.
How much RAM does A Mansion on the Hill need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does A Mansion on the Hill need?
OpenGL 2.1 / OpenGL ES 2.0 compatible GPU
How much storage space does A Mansion on the Hill need?
140 MB available space

A Mansion on the Hill

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games