Skip to content
A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile

System requirements

A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile system requirements

A mid-range PC from 2023 runs A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.24 GB of storage.

A fun and causal girl's love RPG game, with some puzzles to solve. An adventure to save the lover through many parallel worlds.

Minimum Recommended
OS Windows 7/8/8.1/10 Windows 7/8/8.1/10
Processor Intel Core2 Duo or better Intel Core2 Duo or better
Memory 4 GB RAM 4 GB RAM
Graphics DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPU DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPU
Storage 250 MB available space 250 MB available space

Storage

0.24 GB

Download size →

Questions and answers

What are the system requirements for A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile?
A mid-range PC from 2023 runs A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile comfortably: it asks for 4 GB of RAM and 0.24 GB of storage.
How much RAM does A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile need?
4 GB RAM
What graphics card does A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile need?
DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPU
How much storage space does A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile need?
250 MB available space

A Hundred Kinds of Your Smile

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games