Skip to content
Agile Firefighter

Download size

How many GB is Agile Firefighter?

0.13 GB

That is less than the typical Indie game, which needs about 3 GB.

Leave at least 6 GB free: games need headroom to unpack updates.

The figure is the storage Steam lists as required for this game, not a measured download.

Agile Firefighter is a small game in which you are a firefighter and save people from fire!

Questions and answers

How many GB is Agile Firefighter?
Agile Firefighter needs about 0.13 GB.
Is Agile Firefighter big for a Indie game?
That is less than the typical Indie game, which needs about 3 GB.
How much free space should you leave for Agile Firefighter?
Leave at least 6 GB free: games need headroom to unpack updates.

System requirements →

Agile Firefighter

More about this game

Browse

Genres

Similar games